Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tuapse

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tuapse. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tuapse with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,6581,652
BustAfghanistan 2,6081,620
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,5411,579
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,7471,707
FarahAfghanistan 2,3911,486
GardizAfghanistan 2,8401,765
GhazniAfghanistan 2,7811,728
HeratAfghanistan 2,2671,409
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,7521,710
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,8871,794
KabulAfghanistan 2,7831,729
KandaharAfghanistan 2,7201,690
KhostAfghanistan 2,9111,809
KunduzAfghanistan 2,6431,642
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,3571,465
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,5061,557
North SalangAfghanistan 2,7231,692
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,2851,420
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,3911,486
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,6461,644
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,4671,533
ShkoderAlbania 1,598993
TiranaAlbania 1,601995
VloreAlbania 1,6571,029
AdrarAlgeria 3,9162,433
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,1191,938
AlgiersAlgeria 3,1151,936
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,7461,706
BatnaAlgeria 2,9211,815
BecharAlgeria 3,8432,388
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9701,846
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,9222,437
BiskraAlgeria 3,0191,876
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3762,098
ChlefAlgeria 3,2932,046
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,8691,783
DjanetAlgeria 3,4712,157
DjelfaAlgeria 3,2222,002
El GoleaAlgeria 3,5002,175
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0111,871
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,3112,058
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1741,973
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1641,966
In SalahAlgeria 3,7552,333
MilianaAlgeria 3,2171,999
OranAlgeria 3,4772,161
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,0422,512
SkikdaAlgeria 2,8161,750
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8732,407
TebessaAlgeria 2,7961,738
TimimounAlgeria 3,7872,353
TindoufAlgeria 4,5542,830
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0921,921
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6689,737
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,2393,877
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0181,875
HuamboAngola 6,7534,196
LuandaAngola 6,4374,000
LuenaAngola 6,5094,045
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1374,435
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6669,113
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5509,042
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5679,052
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8658,616
ByrdAntarctica 15,9309,899
DavisAntarctica 12,9368,039
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6219,085
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6329,714
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,1388,164
AzulArgentina 13,3838,316
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,6768,499
BarilocheArgentina 14,4738,994
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,1448,168
CeresArgentina 13,0948,137
ChamicalArgentina 13,4608,364
ChepesArgentina 13,5488,419
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4458,976
ConcordiaArgentina 12,8908,010
CórdobaArgentina 13,3638,304
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,3668,306
CorrientesArgentina 12,6837,881
EsquelArgentina 14,5649,050
EzeizaArgentina 13,1638,180
FormosaArgentina 12,5547,801
General PicoArgentina 13,6088,456
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,0508,109
JuninArgentina 13,3238,279
La PlataArgentina 13,1268,157
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,8417,980
La RiojaArgentina 13,4378,350
LaboulayeArgentina 13,4808,377
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9719,303
Las LomitasArgentina 12,6317,849
Malarg EArgentina 14,0378,722
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3008,886
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2958,262
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,2968,262
MendozaArgentina 13,8208,588
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,8128,583
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,7927,949
NeuquenArgentina 14,1288,779
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,3788,313
OranArgentina 12,8147,963
ParanaArgentina 13,1098,146
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,7147,901
PehuajoArgentina 13,4808,377
PergaminoArgentina 13,2558,237
PigeArgentina 13,6238,466
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,3608,302
PosadasArgentina 12,4627,744
PresidenciaArgentina 12,7717,936
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,8978,636
Punta IndioArgentina 13,1078,145
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1508,172
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8748,000
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,4818,377
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8239,211
RivadaviaArgentina 12,7747,938
RosarioArgentina 13,2078,207
SaltaArgentina 13,0258,094
San AntonioArgentina 14,0108,706
San LuisArgentina 13,6528,484
San RafaelArgentina 13,8918,632
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7008,513
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,1338,161
SarmientoArgentina 14,5509,041
TrelewArgentina 14,1558,796
TucumanArgentina 13,1408,165
UshuaiaArgentina 14,8809,246
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,4758,373
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,2298,220
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,6088,456
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 624388
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,8834,898
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3098,271
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8517,364
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,1917,576
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0787,506
AmberleyAustralia 13,9338,658
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5588,425
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9518,669
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8596,748
CairnsAustralia 12,6247,845
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1398,786
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7736,695
CedunaAustralia 12,7647,931
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3418,290
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4837,757
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6428,478
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2047,584
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1388,786
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4187,717
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5977,206
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1096,903
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5405,307
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9028,639
East SaleAustralia 14,1458,790
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0357,478
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0357,479
EssendonAustralia 13,9568,672
ForrestAustralia 12,2627,620
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3248,901
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1556,932
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,8547,366
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2977,020
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4308,967
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4208,961
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,7917,948
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7797,319
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3408,911
LavertonAustralia 13,9538,670
LearmonthAustralia 10,5936,582
LongreachAustralia 12,9798,065
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9798,065
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6879,127
Low HeadAustralia 14,2838,875
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2088,208
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6499,725
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9196,785
MeekatharraAustralia 11,2546,993
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9478,667
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9668,678
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5318,408
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6518,483
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4037,708
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2389,469
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3097,649
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2208,837
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3158,274
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6196,599
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5707,811
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4867,138
Port HedlandAustralia 10,7766,696
RichmondAustralia 14,1588,798
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4678,369
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2108,830
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2078,829
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9107,401
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9097,401
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8727,377
TibooburraAustralia 13,2128,210
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8798,003
WaggaAustralia 13,9968,697
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5465,310
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1928,819
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9188,027
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3787,070
WoomeraAustralia 12,9308,035
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1216,911
GrazAustria 1,8601,156
InnsbruckAustria 2,1701,348
KlagenfurtAustria 1,9461,209
LinzAustria 1,9611,219
SalzburgAustria 2,0461,272
ViennaAustria 1,8011,119
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,0611,280
AgdamAzerbaijan 782486
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,032641
GancaAzerbaijan 709441
GoycayAzerbaijan 809503
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 711442
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2001,989
LerwickUk 3,2011,989
QabalaAzerbaijan 799497
QubaAzerbaijan 829515
SakiAzerbaijan 735457
SalyanAzerbaijan 961597
SamaxiAzerbaijan 875544
XacmazAzerbaijan 855531
XankandiAzerbaijan 782486
YardmiliAzerbaijan 958595
YevlaxAzerbaijan 768478
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 674419
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5283,435
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3443,321
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6653,520
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,9826,203
MuharraqBahrain 2,2401,392
ChittagongBangladesh 5,3603,331
DhakaBangladesh 5,1653,210
CharnocksBarbados 9,6686,008
BrestBelarus 1,444897
GomelBelarus 1,100683
GrodnoBelarus 1,518944
MinskBelarus 1,371852
MogilevBelarus 1,274792
VitebskBelarus 1,391864
BrusselsBelgium 2,6871,670
D’UccleBelgium 2,6871,670
OstendeBelgium 2,7891,733
Belize CityBelize 11,3297,040
BeninBenin 5,5053,421
BohiconBenin 5,4503,387
CotonouBenin 5,5053,421
KandiBenin 5,0373,130
NatitingouBenin 5,2113,238
ParakouBenin 5,2173,242
SaveBenin 5,3463,322
BermudaBermuda 8,5405,307
La PazBolivia 12,6437,857
Santa CruzBolivia 12,3387,667
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,6471,023
FrancistownBotswana 7,3584,572
MaunBotswana 7,3024,537
TshaneBotswana 7,7744,831
AimoresBrazil 10,7496,680
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9926,209
AltamiraBrazil 10,3566,435
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,0986,896
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2647,000
ApodiBrazil 9,4095,847
AracajuBrazil 9,7696,071
AracuaiBrazil 10,6206,599
AragarcasBrazil 11,3327,042
AraxaBrazil 11,1996,959
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5735,949
BageBrazil 12,6007,830
BambuiBrazil 11,1596,935
BarbacenaBrazil 11,0886,890
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6576,001
BarcelosBrazil 11,0386,859
BarraBrazil 10,2536,371
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9836,203
BarreirasBrazil 10,4796,512
BelémBrazil 9,9236,166
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,9996,835
BelterraBrazil 10,5326,545
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1736,321
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1397,543
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4436,489
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9876,827
BrevesBrazil 10,1026,277
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,8586,747
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0926,893
CabroboBrazil 9,7546,061
CaceresBrazil 11,7737,316
CaetiteBrazil 10,4426,489
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3855,832
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,8587,369
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9497,425
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3377,045
Campos SalesBrazil 9,7166,038
CanavieirasBrazil 10,2906,395
CaparaoBrazil 10,8896,767
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3347,043
CaratingaBrazil 10,8556,745
CaravelasBrazil 10,4766,510
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,5516,557
CarolinaBrazil 10,2996,400
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8237,347
CataguasesBrazil 11,0186,847
CatalaoBrazil 11,1716,942
CatanduvaBrazil 11,4737,129
CaxiasBrazil 9,7826,079
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2327,601
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2245,732
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,0736,881
ChapecoBrazil 12,1917,575
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3897,077
CipoBrazil 9,8946,149
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,5146,533
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8926,768
CordeiroBrazil 11,0446,863
CorrentinaBrazil 10,5636,564
CorumbaBrazil 11,9837,446
CoximBrazil 11,7257,286
CrateusBrazil 9,5945,962
CuiabaBrazil 11,6117,215
CuritibaBrazil 11,8147,342
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8446,738
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5517,178
DouradosBrazil 12,0057,460
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2006,960
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4277,722
EspinosaBrazil 10,5296,543
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8495,499
FloraniaBrazil 9,3695,822
FlorestaBrazil 9,7026,029
FlorianoBrazil 9,9046,155
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9227,408
FormosaBrazil 10,9216,787
FortalezaBrazil 9,3225,793
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2277,598
FrancaBrazil 11,3117,029
GaranhunsBrazil 9,5665,945
GoianiaBrazil 11,1576,933
GoiasBrazil 11,1686,940
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7656,689
GrajauBrazil 10,1006,276
GuairaBrazil 12,0967,516
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3945,838
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4206,475
IbiriteBrazil 11,0146,844
IguatuBrazil 9,5825,954
IlheusBrazil 10,2316,357
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1626,315
IndaialBrazil 11,9207,407
IpameriBrazil 11,1536,930
IraiBrazil 12,2427,607
IreceBrazil 10,1696,319
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1576,312
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,8496,741
ItaitubaBrazil 10,7416,674
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7566,684
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9436,800
ItapevaBrazil 11,6777,256
ItirucuBrazil 10,1856,329
ItuacuBrazil 10,3236,415
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9427,421
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6997,270
JacobinaBrazil 10,0526,247
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3385,802
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2985,778
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9976,834
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0966,895
LavrasBrazil 11,1796,947
LencoisBrazil 10,2316,358
LinharesBrazil 10,6686,629
LondrinaBrazil 11,8097,339
MacapaBrazil 10,0146,223
MacauBrazil 9,2765,764
MaceioBrazil 9,5675,945
MachadoBrazil 11,2817,010
ManausBrazil 10,9756,820
MarabaBrazil 10,2796,388
MaringaBrazil 11,8717,376
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,4146,471
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5336,545
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9036,154
MonteiroBrazil 9,5295,921
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7456,677
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4095,847
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,1136,284
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0756,882
ObidosBrazil 10,5226,538
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6265,982
ParacatuBrazil 11,0146,844
ParanaBrazil 10,7316,668
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7667,311
ParanaibaBrazil 11,5367,168
ParintinsBrazil 10,6746,633
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5195,915
Passo FundoBrazil 12,2567,616
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0936,893
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8646,130
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7386,051
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4936,520
PeixeBrazil 10,7476,679
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9126,159
PicosBrazil 9,8086,095
PiraiBrazil 11,2046,962
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0726,881
PompeuBrazil 11,0256,851
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,0957,516
Porto De MozBrazil 10,2466,367
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0107,463
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,7207,283
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,2947,640
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6496,617
PosseBrazil 10,7366,671
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4905,897
RecifeBrazil 9,3785,827
RemansoBrazil 10,0576,249
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,1217,532
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1716,942
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9057,398
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,3817,072
SalvadorBrazil 10,0486,244
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4567,740
SantaremBrazil 10,4956,522
SantosBrazil 11,4837,136
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4567,119
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,6046,589
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5285,921
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,0737,502
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4637,745
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2466,989
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6756,012
Sao MateusBrazil 10,5976,585
São PauloBrazil 11,4737,129
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,3917,078
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,1267,535
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9746,198
SerrinhaBrazil 9,9726,197
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9876,827
SobralBrazil 9,4545,875
SoureBrazil 9,8736,135
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3536,434
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6967,889
SurubimBrazil 9,4215,855
TaguatingaBrazil 10,6106,593
TarauacaBrazil 12,2187,592
TauaBrazil 9,6405,991
TefeBrazil 11,3657,062
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6556,621
TeresinaBrazil 9,7576,063
TiriosBrazil 10,2356,360
TorresBrazil 12,1357,541
TracuateuaBrazil 9,7726,073
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6567,243
TriunfoBrazil 9,6095,971
TucuruiBrazil 10,1986,337
TuriacuBrazil 9,6996,027
UaupesBrazil 11,2787,008
UbatubaBrazil 11,3537,055
UberabaBrazil 11,2887,014
VassourasBrazil 11,1696,940
VicosaBrazil 10,9816,823
VitoriaBrazil 10,7596,686
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3806,450
Ze DocaBrazil 9,8656,130
BurgasBulgaria 953592
LomBulgaria 1,265786
PlevenBulgaria 1,162722
PlovdivBulgaria 1,180734
SadovoBulgaria 1,166725
SandanskiBulgaria 1,317819
SofiaBulgaria 1,276793
VarnaBulgaria 899559
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2303,250
BurundiBurundi 5,3623,332
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,1904,468
SiemreapCambodia 6,9734,333
BatouriCameroon 5,0263,123
DoualaCameroon 5,3043,296
GarouaCameroon 4,5902,853
MamfeCameroon 5,1613,207
MarouaCameroon 4,4362,757
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7772,968
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0893,162
YaoundeCameroon 5,2283,249
YokoCameroon 5,0153,116
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5035,906
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,4705,885
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5144,670
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,8894,281
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3183,304
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3775,206
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6295,362
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,6884,778
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,4525,873
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3424,562
Banff, AbCanada 9,1405,680
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2395,120
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5654,079
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1725,700
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5755,328
Blue River, BcCanada 9,1155,664
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2155,105
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1185,666
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8335,489
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8755,515
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,0503,759
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3755,826
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9894,343
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,9735,576
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1934,470
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1155,664
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0884,404
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4485,871
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,0083,734
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,1033,792
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,6844,154
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2414,500
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3965,839
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2945,775
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,5554,074
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3855,832
Chapais, QcCanada 7,7744,831
Charlo, NbCanada 7,4604,635
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4024,600
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,3984,597
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4085,846
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4824,649
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2774,522
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6494,753
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,9444,315
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,7974,845
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2684,516
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0383,752
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6835,395
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1955,092
Comox, BcCanada 9,4685,883
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5484,690
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,9704,331
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9545,564
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3135,787
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8054,229
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7215,419
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7435,433
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5715,326
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8614,263
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,2383,876
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,7224,799
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5755,329
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2035,097
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,8745,514
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,8345,490
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,8465,497
Edson, AbCanada 8,9075,535
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3385,803
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7714,829
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0025,594
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,1595,692
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7983,603
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4195,232
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2535,128
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4745,266
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4465,248
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1405,680
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1125,041
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1415,059
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6995,406
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,3915,214
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6294,741
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6264,739
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4644,017
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7104,170
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0394,996
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,5475,933
Golden, BcCanada 9,1595,691
Goose, NfCanada 6,7644,203
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4815,270
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7825,457
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5984,722
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2474,504
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3505,189
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5434,687
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5234,675
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5805,332
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7624,202
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8325,488
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1275,050
Hope, BcCanada 9,4515,873
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0484,380
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2344,495
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5014,661
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,4644,017
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1313,810
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8455,496
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,2895,773
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1705,077
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1725,078
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,3505,810
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6425,370
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3165,168
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3744,583
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3834,588
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8414,251
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0605,008
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4785,269
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4045,222
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2854,527
Langara, BcCanada 9,0535,626
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,1625,072
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,2335,738
London, OnCanada 8,6555,378
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3493,945
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1905,090
Lytton, BcCanada 9,3615,817
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7064,167
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1145,042
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2355,739
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0294,989
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,2365,740
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1485,685
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4815,892
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5034,662
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,5184,672
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0394,996
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0615,009
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9715,575
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9284,926
Morden, MbCanada 8,8385,492
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3955,217
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6224,115
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,5135,912
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0494,380
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,3144,545
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7914,841
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8005,469
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2845,148
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1765,081
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1765,081
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6445,372
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8054,229
Penticton, BcCanada 9,4075,846
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2115,102
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4095,225
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3265,174
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5125,911
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0744,396
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3955,838
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7755,453
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6845,396
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9835,582
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0305,611
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7835,458
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3763,962
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8284,865
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0725,638
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0005,593
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5005,282
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9315,550
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9345,552
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3753,962
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2195,729
Roberval, QcCanada 7,7414,810
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3774,584
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2155,726
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6304,742
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1555,689
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5424,065
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,4584,634
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8205,481
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5215,295
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9954,347
Scott, SkCanada 8,8575,504
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2924,532
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5404,685
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9514,941
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4414,624
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5755,329
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5155,291
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6925,401
Smithers, BcCanada 8,9395,555
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9734,333
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4294,616
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0395,617
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0425,619
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2244,489
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8034,227
Terrace, BcCanada 8,9935,588
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3975,218
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4745,266
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1415,059
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1955,092
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5695,325
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1935,091
Tofino, BcCanada 9,5495,934
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5135,290
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5215,295
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3745,204
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0965,031
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2444,502
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1135,041
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,0615,009
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4995,902
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8205,481
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8065,472
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,5625,942
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5975,964
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,1314,431
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5785,331
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3745,204
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3465,186
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5065,286
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8135,477
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7375,429
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7875,460
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7534,818
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9334,930
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7835,458
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1143,178
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1493,199
SalCape Verde 6,5004,039
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8513,015
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0732,531
AbecheChad 3,7822,350
FayaChad 3,4462,141
MoundouChad 4,5342,817
N’DjamenaChad 4,2312,629
AntofagastaChile 13,3218,278
AricaChile 12,9508,047
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7459,163
ChicoChile 14,7759,182
ChillanChile 14,2888,879
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,3778,934
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,5798,438
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8319,216
Curico-General FreireChile 14,1318,781
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,0958,138
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,63510,337
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9609,296
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,8158,585
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,5859,064
ParronChile 14,0468,728
Puerto AysenChile 14,7939,193
Puerto MonttChile 14,6319,092
Punta ArenasChile 14,9749,305
QuinteroChile 14,0288,717
SantiagoChile 14,0018,701
SewellChile 14,0128,707
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,4568,983
ValdiviaChile 14,5569,045
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,4628,987
VallenarChile 13,6778,499
ValparaisoChile 14,0028,701
AltaiChina 3,7502,330
BeijingChina 6,1553,825
ChangchunChina 6,5544,073
ChangduChina 5,2023,233
ChangshaChina 6,6264,117
ChengduChina 5,7723,587
ChongqingChina 6,0503,759
DuianChina 4,9803,094
ErlianChina 5,6423,506
GanzhouChina 6,9584,323
GuangzhouChina 7,0224,364
HaikouChina 6,9934,346
HailarChina 5,8803,654
HamiChina 4,3152,682
HetanChina 3,4982,173
JiuquanChina 4,8313,002
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0911,921
KashiChina 3,0781,912
KunmingChina 6,0393,752
LanzhouChina 5,4433,382
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,8122,990
NanchangChina 6,8434,252
NanjingChina 6,8374,249
NanningChina 6,6444,129
PingbianChina 6,4624,016
QingdaoChina 6,6884,156
QiqiharChina 6,2533,886
RuoqiangChina 4,0632,524
ShanghaiChina 7,0904,406
ShantouChina 7,2624,513
ShenyangChina 6,5604,077
TaiyuanChina 6,0173,739
TaoyuanChina 7,5004,661
TengchongChina 5,6963,540
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8302,380
Xi’AnChina 5,9373,689
XichangChina 5,8133,613
YanjiChina 6,8944,284
YichangChina 6,3453,943
YinchuanChina 5,4883,410
YiningChina 3,3422,076
ZhengzhouChina 6,2723,898
ZhijiangChina 6,4313,997
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,0347,478
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9577,430
AraucaColombia 11,0046,838
BarranquillaColombia 10,9916,830
Benito SalasColombia 11,6827,260
BogotáColombia 11,4547,118
Camilo DazaColombia 11,0676,877
El CaranoColombia 11,5547,180
Las GaviotasColombia 11,2226,973
MatecanaColombia 11,5637,185
PeralesColombia 11,5517,178
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8316,730
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0806,885
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,3377,045
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9306,792
VanguardiaColombia 11,4587,120
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8427,359
YariguiesColombia 11,2386,984
MoroniComoros 6,2193,865
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7307,289
LimonCosta Rica 11,6527,241
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7767,318
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7287,288
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9241,196
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6981,055
SibenikCroatia 1,8501,150
SplitCroatia 1,8111,126
ZagrebCroatia 1,8201,131
CamagueyCuba 10,3236,415
CasablancaCuba 10,4566,498
HavanaCuba 10,4766,510
WillemstadCuraçao 10,4556,497
FamagustaCyprus 1,091678
LarnacaCyprus 1,127700
LimassolCyprus 1,168726
NicosiaCyprus 1,111690
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7911,113
ChebCzech Republic 2,1131,313
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7021,058
PragueCzech Republic 1,9821,232
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7062,925
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2483,261
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8863,657
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3113,922
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9023,667
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2741,413
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1051,308
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,5081,558
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,5471,583
MarstalDenmark 2,3601,467
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,2641,407
OdenseDenmark 2,3831,481
RandersDenmark 2,4491,522
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,1261,321
StudsgårdDenmark 2,5001,554
TønderDenmark 2,4631,531
TylstrupDenmark 2,4861,545
TystofteDenmark 2,3261,445
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,4351,513
VestervigDenmark 2,5601,591
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6412,262
Melville HallDominica 9,6135,974
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,9816,203
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9226,165
AzuaDominican Republic 10,0756,261
BaniDominican Republic 10,0616,252
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,1216,289
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,9716,196
CabreraDominican Republic 9,9176,163
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,0356,236
CotuiDominican Republic 9,9766,199
DajabonDominican Republic 10,0496,244
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,1376,299
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,1086,281
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,9276,169
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,9466,180
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,9446,179
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9176,162
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,1196,288
ImbertDominican Republic 9,9606,189
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,0136,222
JimaniDominican Republic 10,1646,316
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9546,186
La VegaDominican Republic 9,9976,212
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0006,214
LuperonDominican Republic 9,9736,197
MichesDominican Republic 9,9116,159
MocaDominican Republic 9,9836,204
MoncionDominican Republic 10,0256,229
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,0226,228
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,9796,201
NaguaDominican Republic 9,9356,174
NeybaDominican Republic 10,1206,289
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,1806,326
PimentelDominican Republic 9,9716,196
PoloDominican Republic 10,1436,303
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,9556,186
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,1126,284
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,9316,171
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9746,198
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9766,199
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,9296,170
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,9766,199
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9126,160
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0186,226
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,0176,224
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0516,246
San JuanDominican Republic 10,0796,263
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,9286,170
SanchezDominican Republic 9,9326,172
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,9906,208
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,0346,235
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0156,224
TamayoDominican Republic 10,1136,284
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0166,224
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9566,187
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,0196,226
YamasaDominican Republic 9,9976,213
YasicaDominican Republic 9,9686,194
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,63510,337
CanarEcuador 12,4077,710
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4477,735
IzobambaEcuador 12,2007,581
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,2297,599
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5487,797
MilagroEcuador 12,4227,719
OtavaloEcuador 12,1297,537
PichilingueEcuador 12,3287,661
PortoviejoEcuador 12,3997,705
PuyoEcuador 12,2477,611
QuitoEcuador 12,1787,568
RumipambaEcuador 12,2567,616
San GabrielEcuador 12,0657,498
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6431,021
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,6861,048
AswanEgypt 2,3101,436
AsyutEgypt 2,0301,261
BahariyaEgypt 1,9731,226
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8141,127
CairoEgypt 1,6951,053
DabaaEgypt 1,7251,072
DakhlaEgypt 2,2601,404
El ArishEgypt 1,519944
El TorEgypt 1,8321,138
FarafraEgypt 2,1391,329
HelwanEgypt 1,7231,071
HurguadaEgypt 1,9451,209
IsmailiaEgypt 1,6171,005
KhargaEgypt 2,2111,374
KosseirEgypt 2,0441,270
LuxorEgypt 2,1281,322
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7581,092
MinyaEgypt 1,9291,199
Port-SaidEgypt 1,546961
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6581,030
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8401,144
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7091,062
SalloumEgypt 1,8501,150
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0471,272
SohagEgypt 2,0601,280
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7711,100
TahrirEgypt 1,6661,035
TantaEgypt 1,6411,019
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7827,322
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7267,287
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7437,298
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7307,289
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3793,343
AsmaraEritrea 3,2041,991
AssabEritrea 3,4682,155
MassawaEritrea 3,1671,968
TallinEstonia 1,9621,219
TartuEstonia 1,7971,117
VilsandiEstonia 1,9791,230
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9052,427
GonderEthiopia 3,5142,183
NegeleEthiopia 4,3112,679
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1068,766
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5432,202
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5922,232
Laucala BayFiji 15,2669,486
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1619,421
NandiFiji 15,1619,421
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6739,740
HelsinkiFinland 2,0311,262
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0331,264
JoensuuFinland 2,1521,337
JokioinenFinland 2,1251,320
JyvskylFinland 2,2111,374
KajaaniFinland 2,3551,463
KuopioFinland 2,2141,376
KuusamoFinland 2,5051,556
LappeenrantaFinland 2,0171,253
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1931,363
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2501,398
OuluFinland 2,4671,533
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,6901,671
TampereFinland 2,1761,352
TurkuFinland 2,1391,329
VaasaFinland 2,3791,478
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,4601,528
BiarritzFrance 3,2272,005
BordeauxFrance 3,1241,942
BrestFrance 3,3312,070
CaenFrance 3,0341,885
ChateaurouxFrance 2,9011,802
DijonFrance 2,6421,642
GourdonFrance 2,9661,843
GrenobleFrance 2,6221,629
Le MansFrance 2,9991,864
LilleFrance 2,7741,724
LyonFrance 2,6731,661
MarseilleFrance 2,7001,678
MontpellierFrance 2,7941,736
NancyFrance 2,5491,584
NantesFrance 3,1451,955
NiceFrance 2,5381,577
ParisFrance 2,8341,761
PerpignanFrance 2,9041,804
StrasbourgFrance 2,4461,520
ToulonFrance 2,6541,649
ToulouseFrance 2,9951,861
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7486,058
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9736,197
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7496,058
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,7766,075
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8306,108
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,19710,065
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,77710,425
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,77410,424
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,12010,639
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,62010,950
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,69610,375
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,57910,924
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8956,149
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8246,726
BitamGabon 5,4043,358
CocobeachGabon 5,6053,483
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6813,530
LambarnGabon 5,7443,570
LastourvilleGabon 5,6383,504
LibrevilleGabon 5,6693,523
MakokouGabon 5,4903,411
MayumbaGabon 5,9953,725
MitzicGabon 5,5313,437
MkamboGabon 5,3953,353
MoandaGabon 5,6793,529
MouilaGabon 5,8223,618
Port-GentilGabon 5,8173,615
TchibanGabon 5,9213,679
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0508,109
BanjulGambia 6,2523,885
SukhumiGeorgia 193120
TbilisiGeorgia 550342
BerlinGermany 2,1061,309
BrockenGermany 2,2671,409
CologneGermany 2,5051,557
DresdenGermany 2,0381,267
ErfurtGermany 2,2271,384
EssenGermany 2,5101,560
FichtelbergGermany 2,0791,292
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,3791,478
GeisenheimGermany 2,4271,508
GorlitzGermany 1,9591,217
HamburgGermany 2,3531,462
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,3541,463
HannoverGermany 2,3441,457
HelgolandGermany 2,5031,555
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,1951,364
KarlsruheGermany 2,3901,485
KasselGermany 2,3381,453
KonstanzGermany 2,3311,449
LeipzigGermany 2,1381,328
LindenbergGermany 2,0451,271
MagdeburgGermany 2,2101,373
MunichGermany 2,1371,328
MünsterGermany 2,4731,537
NeustrelitzGermany 2,1491,335
NurembergGermany 2,1981,366
NurnbergGermany 2,2011,368
PotsdamGermany 2,1191,317
RostockGermany 2,2401,392
SchleswigGermany 2,4081,497
StuttgartGermany 2,3321,449
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,5191,565
ZugspitzeGermany 2,1971,365
AccraGhana 5,7353,564
KumasiGhana 5,7283,559
TamaleGhana 5,4413,381
GibraltarGibraltar 3,8302,380
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,136706
AthensGreece 1,453903
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,467911
ChiosGreece 1,252778
CorfuGreece 1,6581,030
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,491926
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,533952
IoanninaGreece 1,584984
KalamataGreece 1,6341,015
KerkiraGreece 1,6581,030
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6121,002
LamiaGreece 1,498931
LarissaGreece 1,462909
LemnosGreece 1,246775
LimnosGreece 1,232766
MethoniGreece 1,6721,039
MilosGreece 1,482921
MitiliniGreece 1,177731
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,178732
NaxosGreece 1,390864
PatrasGreece 1,586985
RhodesGreece 1,264785
SamosGreece 1,243772
Skiros IslandGreece 1,339832
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,593990
ThessalonikiGreece 1,380858
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,577980
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,6781,043
AasiaatGreenland 5,5863,471
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0503,138
AputiteqGreenland 4,7852,973
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4562,769
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7313,561
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6913,537
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4993,417
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3872,726
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5013,418
JulianehbGreenland 5,6083,485
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5733,463
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3862,725
NanortalikGreenland 5,5903,474
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5593,454
NordGreenland 4,6282,876
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7323,562
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7013,543
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,4873,410
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5693,460
UpernavikGreenland 5,5383,441
UummannaqGreenland 5,4853,408
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,5725,948
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,5735,949
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7317,290
BokeGuinea 6,3163,925
ConakryGuinea 6,3363,937
FaranahGuinea 6,0853,781
KankanGuinea 5,9503,697
KindiaGuinea 6,2413,878
KissidougouGuinea 6,0873,783
LabeGuinea 6,0953,788
MacentaGuinea 6,1193,802
MamouGuinea 6,1563,826
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0973,789
SiguiriGuinea 5,8543,637
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3003,915
GeorgetownGuyana 10,0536,247
TimehriGuyana 10,0856,267
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,1946,334
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7757,938
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5347,789
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6177,840
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4307,724
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1616,936
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6167,839
CatacamasHonduras 11,4157,093
CholutecaHonduras 11,6357,230
La CeibaHonduras 11,4017,085
La MesaHonduras 11,4947,142
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,2486,989
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6077,213
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5737,192
TelaHonduras 11,4417,110
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1414,437
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1414,438
BudapestHungary 1,596992
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,581983
DebrecenHungary 1,402871
KeszthelyHungary 1,7231,071
MiskolcHungary 1,478919
PecsHungary 1,6451,023
SzegedHungary 1,502933
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7711,101
AkureyriIceland 4,1572,583
DalatangiIceland 3,9452,451
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0032,488
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1372,571
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0742,531
ReykhólarIceland 4,3442,699
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3262,688
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3672,714
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2442,638
AgraIndia 3,9432,450
AhmedabadIndia 3,8472,390
AkolaIndia 4,3522,705
AllahabadIndia 4,3502,703
AmritsarIndia 3,4012,113
BangaloreIndia 5,0343,128
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,5842,849
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0463,136
BikanerIndia 3,5232,190
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2113,238
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1503,200
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1503,200
DaltonganjIndia 4,6302,877
DarbhangaIndia 4,6262,874
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,2553,266
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,2623,270
DumkaIndia 4,8633,022
DwarkaIndia 3,6562,272
GoaIndia 4,5622,835
GuwahatiIndia 5,0803,157
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,7182,932
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,1042,550
JagdalpurIndia 4,8483,013
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0723,152
KotaIndia 3,9232,438
KozhikodeIndia 5,0643,147
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4642,153
LudhianaIndia 3,5332,195
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8603,020
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,9142,432
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2012,611
MusulipatnamIndia 5,0143,116
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,4692,777
New DelhiIndia 3,7812,350
PambanIndia 5,4663,397
PuneIndia 4,3032,674
SagarIndia 4,2372,633
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2512,020
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3883,348
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3883,348
VeravalIndia 3,8662,402
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,0503,138
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,2226,352
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,1395,679
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,7565,441
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,3596,437
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,5545,937
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4746,509
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3454,565
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5647,186
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,8424,873
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,4495,250
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,1166,908
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7586,064
AbadanIran 1,7271,073
ArakIran 1,447899
BabolsarIran 1,410876
Bandar AbbasIran 2,4321,511
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,142710
Bandar LengehIran 2,4131,499
BirjandIran 2,1431,331
BushehrIran 1,9791,230
ChahbaharIran 2,8561,775
DezfulIran 1,547961
EsfahanIran 1,6921,051
IranshahrIran 2,6961,675
KermanIran 2,2011,368
KermanshahIran 1,287800
Khoram AbadIran 1,428887
MashhadIran 1,9451,209
OroomiehIran 876544
RamsarIran 1,264785
RashtIran 1,164724
SemnanIran 1,545960
ShahroudIran 1,592989
ShirazIran 2,0131,251
TabrizIran 901560
TeheranIran 1,400870
YazdIran 1,8961,178
ZahedanIran 2,5201,566
ZanjanIran 1,146712
BaghdadIraq 1,288801
BasraIraq 1,6881,049
BelmulletIreland 3,6582,273
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,5242,190
ClaremorrisIreland 3,5942,233
ClonesIreland 3,4762,160
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,5572,211
CorkIreland 3,5742,221
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,5752,221
DublinIreland 3,4152,122
KilkennyIreland 3,4882,168
Malin HeadIreland 3,4852,166
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,4222,127
ShannonIreland 3,5962,235
ValentiaIreland 3,6942,295
EilatIsrael 1,6581,031
HaifaIsrael 1,303810
JerusalemIsrael 1,401871
Tel AvivIsrael 1,394866
AlbengaItaly 2,4571,527
AlgheroItaly 2,5431,580
AmendolaItaly 1,9191,193
AnconaItaly 2,0411,268
ArezzoItaly 2,1771,353
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8481,149
BergamoItaly 2,3071,434
BolognaItaly 2,1991,367
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,1751,352
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9771,229
BrindisiItaly 1,7711,100
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,5351,575
CameriItaly 2,3891,485
CampobassoItaly 2,0031,245
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,4551,526
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,5051,557
Cape FrascaItaly 2,5631,593
Cape MeleItaly 2,4561,526
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0081,248
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1421,331
CerviaItaly 2,1261,321
CiampinoItaly 2,1611,343
Cimone MountainItaly 2,2521,399
Cisa PassItaly 2,3071,434
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,2141,376
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,1131,313
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1781,354
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9091,186
DecimomannuItaly 2,5381,577
DobbiacoItaly 2,1051,308
FalconaraItaly 2,0531,276
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,2201,380
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9351,202
FonniItaly 2,4851,544
FrontoneItaly 2,1061,308
FrosinoneItaly 2,1091,310
GelaItaly 2,2281,384
GenoaItaly 2,3941,488
GhediItaly 2,2651,408
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8481,148
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0651,284
GrossetoItaly 2,2561,402
GrottaglieItaly 1,8201,131
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4341,512
GuidoniaItaly 2,1431,332
IstranaItaly 2,1211,318
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4401,516
LatinaItaly 2,1431,332
LatronicoItaly 1,9471,210
LecceItaly 1,7721,101
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3091,435
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8641,159
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0671,285
MilanItaly 2,3431,456
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,3831,481
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,2571,402
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0551,277
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4351,513
PadovaItaly 2,1411,331
Paganella MountainItaly 2,1991,367
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2471,396
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2611,405
PantelleriaItaly 2,4181,503
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2721,412
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,4871,545
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,1321,325
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,0151,252
PiacenzaItaly 2,3161,439
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,2861,421
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1221,319
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1601,342
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9421,207
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1761,352
PrizziItaly 2,2571,403
RadicofaniItaly 2,1961,365
Resia PassItaly 2,2341,388
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1051,308
RivoltoItaly 2,0461,271
Rolle PassItaly 2,1411,330
RomeItaly 2,1631,344
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1891,360
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,0141,252
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,4911,548
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,8951,178
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7741,102
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,3101,436
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5181,564
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9481,211
SigonellaItaly 2,1561,340
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8341,140
TarvisioItaly 2,0021,244
TermoliItaly 1,9631,220
TorinoItaly 2,4691,534
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,4731,537
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,3221,443
TrevicoItaly 1,9741,227
TrevisoItaly 2,1151,315
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9931,239
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,4731,537
UdineItaly 2,0311,262
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2311,386
VeniceItaly 2,1041,307
VeronaItaly 2,2201,379
VicenzaItaly 2,1661,346
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,1831,356